Since RestartAll Time
ASSP Proxy Uptime 12.122 days 3875.623 days
Messages Processed 62215 (5132.6 per day) 6971060 (1798.7 per day)
Non-Local Mail Blocked 93.6% 83.6%
CPU Usage 6.49% (11.04% avg) 4.49% avg
Concurrent SMTP Sessions 0 (12 highest) 214 max
 
 
SMTP Connections Received 126,58312,822,262
SMTP Connections Accepted 75,63810,437,951
SMTP Connections Rejected 50,9452,384,311
Envelope Recipients Processed 36,8287,345,085
Envelope Recipients Accepted 36,5995,415,212
Envelope Recipients Rejected 2291,929,873
Messages Processed 62,2156,971,060
Messages Passed 4,1871,396,208
Messages Rejected 58,0285,574,852
Admin Connections Received 09,404
Admin Connections Accepted 09,404
Admin Connections Rejected 00
Stat Connections Received 173,928
Stat Connections Accepted 51,710
Stat Connections Rejected 122,218
 
 
Accepted Logged SMTP Connections 75,63810,437,951
Not Logged SMTP Connections 00
SMTP Connection Limits 50,9452,384,311
Overall Limits 07,935
By IP Limits 014,947
By Delay on PB 032,184
BY IP By AUTH Errors Count 50,9452,323,126
By IP Frequency Limits 06,119
By Domain IP Limits 00
SMTP Connections Timeout 26,9202,392,809
SMTP SSL-Connections Timeout 00
SMTP TLS-Connections Timeout 00
Denied SMTP Connections 00
 
Local Recipients Accepted 36,5995,415,174
Validated Recipients 36,5995,413,205
Unchecked Recipients 01,964
SpamLover Recipients 05
Remote Recipients Accepted 038
Whitelisted Recipients 00
Not Whitelisted Recipients 038
Noprocessed Recipients 00
Email Reports 00
Spam Reports 00
Ham Reports 00
Whitelist Additions 00
Whitelist Deletions 00
Redlist Additions 00
Redlist Deletions 00
Local Recipients Rejected 1581,640,526
Nonexistent Recipients 158668,361
Delayed Recipients 0818,248
Delayed (Late) Recipients 05,687
Delayed (Expired) Recipients 01,168
Embargoed Recipients 0147,062
Spam Bucketed Recipients 00
Remote Recipients Rejected 71289,347
Relay Attempts Rejected 71289,347
 
 
Hams 3,547802,050
Whitelisted 414286,310
Local 226301,301
Noprocessing 06,546
Spamlover Spams Passed 01
Bayesian Spams 00
Domains Blacklisted 574,172
 
HELO Invalid 019,889
 
Missing MX 00
Missing PTR 00
Invalid PTR 00
Spam Collect Messages 00
Penalty Trap Messages 00
Bad Attachments 00
Viruses Detected 00
Bomb Regex 6741,806
Black Regex 679,798
 
PenaltyBox 00
Message Scoring 27,0452,130,064
Invalid Local Sender 1563,048
Invalid Internal Mail 00
Scripts 00
SPF Failures 070
RBL Failures 1,087629,049
URIBL Failures 0718,065
Max Errors Exceeded 74,886
Delayed 0936,835
Empty Recipient 21,620
Not SRS Signed Bounces 00
MSGID Signature 00