Since RestartAll Time
ASSP Proxy Uptime 4.850 days 3338.703 days
Messages Processed 11824 (2437.9 per day) 5312353 (1591.1 per day)
Non-Local Mail Blocked 93.4% 81.3%
CPU Usage 59.51% (3.40% avg) 4.37% avg
Concurrent SMTP Sessions 0 (10 highest) 214 max
 
 
SMTP Connections Received 16,4329,046,938
SMTP Connections Accepted 15,8898,408,892
SMTP Connections Rejected 543638,046
Envelope Recipients Processed 9,0046,454,730
Envelope Recipients Accepted 8,6554,545,712
Envelope Recipients Rejected 3491,909,018
Messages Processed 11,8245,312,353
Messages Passed 8311,092,973
Messages Rejected 10,9934,219,380
Admin Connections Received 09,314
Admin Connections Accepted 09,314
Admin Connections Rejected 00
Stat Connections Received 72,646
Stat Connections Accepted 11,540
Stat Connections Rejected 61,106
 
 
Accepted Logged SMTP Connections 15,8898,408,892
Not Logged SMTP Connections 00
SMTP Connection Limits 543638,046
Overall Limits 07,935
By IP Limits 014,947
By Delay on PB 032,184
BY IP By AUTH Errors Count 543580,412
By IP Frequency Limits 02,568
By Domain IP Limits 00
SMTP Connections Timeout 5,5172,001,028
SMTP SSL-Connections Timeout 00
SMTP TLS-Connections Timeout 00
Denied SMTP Connections 00
 
Local Recipients Accepted 8,6554,545,674
Validated Recipients 8,6324,543,847
Unchecked Recipients 231,822
SpamLover Recipients 05
Remote Recipients Accepted 038
Whitelisted Recipients 00
Not Whitelisted Recipients 038
Noprocessed Recipients 00
Email Reports 00
Spam Reports 00
Ham Reports 00
Whitelist Additions 00
Whitelist Deletions 00
Redlist Additions 00
Redlist Deletions 00
Local Recipients Rejected 3361,620,759
Nonexistent Recipients 336648,594
Delayed Recipients 0818,248
Delayed (Late) Recipients 05,687
Delayed (Expired) Recipients 01,168
Embargoed Recipients 0147,062
Spam Bucketed Recipients 00
Remote Recipients Rejected 13288,259
Relay Attempts Rejected 13288,259
 
 
Hams 607693,752
Whitelisted 164268,274
Local 58124,413
Noprocessing 26,533
Spamlover Spams Passed 01
Bayesian Spams 00
Domains Blacklisted 1273,754
 
HELO Invalid 219,623
 
Missing MX 00
Missing PTR 00
Invalid PTR 00
Spam Collect Messages 00
Penalty Trap Messages 00
Bad Attachments 00
Viruses Detected 00
Bomb Regex 4540,375
Black Regex 459,798
 
PenaltyBox 00
Message Scoring 5,7151,732,173
Invalid Local Sender 28249,301
Invalid Internal Mail 00
Scripts 00
SPF Failures 068
RBL Failures 1,132567,428
URIBL Failures 0718,065
Max Errors Exceeded 43,337
Delayed 0936,835
Empty Recipient 21,503
Not SRS Signed Bounces 00
MSGID Signature 00