Since RestartAll Time
ASSP Proxy Uptime 44.105 days 2908.209 days
Messages Processed 98017 (2222.3 per day) 4520056 (1554.2 per day)
Non-Local Mail Blocked 90.0% 79.6%
CPU Usage 32.21% (4.31% avg) 4.36% avg
Concurrent SMTP Sessions 0 (24 highest) 214 max
 
 
SMTP Connections Received 158,1137,724,904
SMTP Connections Accepted 142,8857,254,709
SMTP Connections Rejected 15,228470,195
Envelope Recipients Processed 71,5345,940,762
Envelope Recipients Accepted 69,4754,043,801
Envelope Recipients Rejected 2,0591,896,961
Messages Processed 98,0174,520,056
Messages Passed 10,7701,016,715
Messages Rejected 87,2473,503,341
Admin Connections Received 149,259
Admin Connections Accepted 149,259
Admin Connections Rejected 00
Stat Connections Received 812,012
Stat Connections Accepted 121,378
Stat Connections Rejected 69634
 
 
Accepted Logged SMTP Connections 142,8857,254,709
Not Logged SMTP Connections 00
SMTP Connection Limits 15,228470,195
Overall Limits 07,746
By IP Limits 014,947
By Delay on PB 032,184
BY IP By AUTH Errors Count 15,227412,770
By IP Frequency Limits 12,548
By Domain IP Limits 00
SMTP Connections Timeout 28,8661,757,413
SMTP SSL-Connections Timeout 00
SMTP TLS-Connections Timeout 00
Denied SMTP Connections 00
 
Local Recipients Accepted 69,4754,043,763
Validated Recipients 69,4154,042,126
Unchecked Recipients 601,632
SpamLover Recipients 05
Remote Recipients Accepted 038
Whitelisted Recipients 00
Not Whitelisted Recipients 038
Noprocessed Recipients 00
Email Reports 00
Spam Reports 00
Ham Reports 00
Whitelist Additions 00
Whitelist Deletions 00
Redlist Additions 00
Redlist Deletions 00
Local Recipients Rejected 1,9131,609,829
Nonexistent Recipients 1,913637,664
Delayed Recipients 0818,248
Delayed (Late) Recipients 05,687
Delayed (Expired) Recipients 01,168
Embargoed Recipients 0147,062
Spam Bucketed Recipients 00
Remote Recipients Rejected 146287,132
Relay Attempts Rejected 146287,132
 
 
Hams 7,421642,135
Whitelisted 2,310249,997
Local 1,039118,056
Noprocessing 06,526
Spamlover Spams Passed 01
Bayesian Spams 00
Domains Blacklisted 16773,048
 
HELO Invalid 7219,309
 
Missing MX 00
Missing PTR 00
Invalid PTR 00
Spam Collect Messages 00
Penalty Trap Messages 00
Bad Attachments 00
Viruses Detected 00
Bomb Regex 32038,621
Black Regex 3209,798
 
PenaltyBox 00
Message Scoring 33,6261,472,531
Invalid Local Sender 94132,087
Invalid Internal Mail 00
Scripts 00
SPF Failures 068
RBL Failures 13,512491,124
URIBL Failures 0718,065
Max Errors Exceeded 343,083
Delayed 0936,835
Empty Recipient 21,414
Not SRS Signed Bounces 00
MSGID Signature 00