Since RestartAll Time
ASSP Proxy Uptime 28.958 days 6125.445 days
Messages Processed 16844 (581.7 per day) 9738637 (1589.9 per day)
Non-Local Mail Blocked 70.7% 84.5%
CPU Usage 63.15% (1.38% avg) 3.49% avg
Concurrent SMTP Sessions 1 (7 highest) 214 max
 
 
SMTP Connections Received 58,51420,411,604
SMTP Connections Accepted 57,58415,072,450
SMTP Connections Rejected 9305,339,154
Envelope Recipients Processed 11,0958,407,121
Envelope Recipients Accepted 9,9726,416,207
Envelope Recipients Rejected 1,1231,990,914
Messages Processed 16,8449,738,637
Messages Passed 5,1331,811,081
Messages Rejected 11,7117,927,556
Admin Connections Received 39,758
Admin Connections Accepted 39,758
Admin Connections Rejected 00
Stat Connections Received 55721,470
Stat Connections Accepted 573,531
Stat Connections Rejected 50017,939
 
 
Accepted Logged SMTP Connections 57,58415,072,450
Not Logged SMTP Connections 00
SMTP Connection Limits 9305,339,154
Overall Limits 07,935
By IP Limits 014,947
By Delay on PB 032,184
BY IP By AUTH Errors Count 9275,276,628
By IP Frequency Limits 37,460
By Domain IP Limits 00
SMTP Connections Timeout 2,8552,769,538
SMTP SSL-Connections Timeout 00
SMTP TLS-Connections Timeout 00
Denied SMTP Connections 00
 
Local Recipients Accepted 9,9726,416,169
Validated Recipients 9,9426,413,378
Unchecked Recipients 302,786
SpamLover Recipients 05
Remote Recipients Accepted 038
Whitelisted Recipients 00
Not Whitelisted Recipients 038
Noprocessed Recipients 00
Email Reports 00
Spam Reports 00
Ham Reports 00
Whitelist Additions 00
Whitelist Deletions 00
Redlist Additions 00
Redlist Deletions 00
Local Recipients Rejected 9241,691,058
Nonexistent Recipients 924718,893
Delayed Recipients 0818,248
Delayed (Late) Recipients 05,687
Delayed (Expired) Recipients 01,168
Embargoed Recipients 0147,062
Spam Bucketed Recipients 00
Remote Recipients Rejected 199299,856
Relay Attempts Rejected 199299,856
 
 
Hams 4,2711,121,413
Whitelisted 573326,347
Local 282356,483
Noprocessing 76,837
Spamlover Spams Passed 01
Bayesian Spams 00
Domains Blacklisted 3974,922
 
HELO Invalid 5624,151
 
Missing MX 00
Missing PTR 00
Invalid PTR 00
Spam Collect Messages 00
Penalty Trap Messages 00
Bad Attachments 00
Viruses Detected 00
Bomb Regex 5544,768
Black Regex 559,798
 
PenaltyBox 00
Message Scoring 2,4342,508,222
Invalid Local Sender 16788,243
Invalid Internal Mail 00
Scripts 00
SPF Failures 396
RBL Failures 742720,438
URIBL Failures 0718,065
Max Errors Exceeded 116,155
Delayed 0936,835
Empty Recipient 41,978
Not SRS Signed Bounces 00
MSGID Signature 00