Since RestartAll Time
ASSP Proxy Uptime 3.628 days 6131.184 days
Messages Processed 2569 (708.1 per day) 9741869 (1588.9 per day)
Non-Local Mail Blocked 78.5% 84.5%
CPU Usage 26.83% (1.19% avg) 3.49% avg
Concurrent SMTP Sessions 0 (6 highest) 214 max
 
 
SMTP Connections Received 15,44220,429,092
SMTP Connections Accepted 7,32315,081,819
SMTP Connections Rejected 8,1195,347,273
Envelope Recipients Processed 1,2228,408,879
Envelope Recipients Accepted 1,1166,417,748
Envelope Recipients Rejected 1061,991,131
Messages Processed 2,5699,741,869
Messages Passed 6041,812,012
Messages Rejected 1,9657,929,857
Admin Connections Received 09,758
Admin Connections Accepted 09,758
Admin Connections Rejected 00
Stat Connections Received 5421,540
Stat Connections Accepted 43,538
Stat Connections Rejected 5018,002
 
 
Accepted Logged SMTP Connections 7,32315,081,819
Not Logged SMTP Connections 00
SMTP Connection Limits 8,1195,347,273
Overall Limits 07,935
By IP Limits 014,947
By Delay on PB 032,184
BY IP By AUTH Errors Count 8,1195,284,747
By IP Frequency Limits 07,460
By Domain IP Limits 00
SMTP Connections Timeout 3962,769,965
SMTP SSL-Connections Timeout 00
SMTP TLS-Connections Timeout 00
Denied SMTP Connections 00
 
Local Recipients Accepted 1,1166,417,710
Validated Recipients 1,1146,414,916
Unchecked Recipients 22,789
SpamLover Recipients 05
Remote Recipients Accepted 038
Whitelisted Recipients 00
Not Whitelisted Recipients 038
Noprocessed Recipients 00
Email Reports 00
Spam Reports 00
Ham Reports 00
Whitelist Additions 00
Whitelist Deletions 00
Redlist Additions 00
Redlist Deletions 00
Local Recipients Rejected 891,691,254
Nonexistent Recipients 89719,089
Delayed Recipients 0818,248
Delayed (Late) Recipients 05,687
Delayed (Expired) Recipients 01,168
Embargoed Recipients 0147,062
Spam Bucketed Recipients 00
Remote Recipients Rejected 17299,877
Relay Attempts Rejected 17299,877
 
 
Hams 4841,122,154
Whitelisted 54326,448
Local 66356,571
Noprocessing 06,838
Spamlover Spams Passed 01
Bayesian Spams 00
Domains Blacklisted 074,926
 
HELO Invalid 624,158
 
Missing MX 00
Missing PTR 00
Invalid PTR 00
Spam Collect Messages 00
Penalty Trap Messages 00
Bad Attachments 00
Viruses Detected 00
Bomb Regex 344,777
Black Regex 39,798
 
PenaltyBox 00
Message Scoring 3362,508,578
Invalid Local Sender 1588,267
Invalid Internal Mail 00
Scripts 00
SPF Failures 096
RBL Failures 88720,579
URIBL Failures 0718,065
Max Errors Exceeded 16,156
Delayed 0936,835
Empty Recipient 01,978
Not SRS Signed Bounces 00
MSGID Signature 00