Since RestartAll Time
ASSP Proxy Uptime 9.431 days 5283.748 days
Messages Processed 4019 (426.2 per day) 9229666 (1746.8 per day)
Non-Local Mail Blocked 74.4% 85.0%
CPU Usage 32.31% (1.81% avg) 3.90% avg
Concurrent SMTP Sessions 0 (13 highest) 214 max
 
 
SMTP Connections Received 16,53918,935,888
SMTP Connections Accepted 14,98913,808,837
SMTP Connections Rejected 1,5505,127,051
Envelope Recipients Processed 3,0838,097,322
Envelope Recipients Accepted 2,8736,139,797
Envelope Recipients Rejected 2101,957,525
Messages Processed 4,0199,229,666
Messages Passed 1,1231,677,695
Messages Rejected 2,8967,551,971
Admin Connections Received 149,631
Admin Connections Accepted 149,631
Admin Connections Rejected 00
Stat Connections Received 3913,276
Stat Connections Accepted 52,194
Stat Connections Rejected 3411,082
 
 
Accepted Logged SMTP Connections 14,98913,808,837
Not Logged SMTP Connections 00
SMTP Connection Limits 1,5505,127,051
Overall Limits 07,935
By IP Limits 014,947
By Delay on PB 032,184
BY IP By AUTH Errors Count 1,5505,064,588
By IP Frequency Limits 07,397
By Domain IP Limits 00
SMTP Connections Timeout 1,7072,681,692
SMTP SSL-Connections Timeout 00
SMTP TLS-Connections Timeout 00
Denied SMTP Connections 00
 
Local Recipients Accepted 2,8736,139,759
Validated Recipients 2,8736,137,790
Unchecked Recipients 01,964
SpamLover Recipients 05
Remote Recipients Accepted 038
Whitelisted Recipients 00
Not Whitelisted Recipients 038
Noprocessed Recipients 00
Email Reports 00
Spam Reports 00
Ham Reports 00
Whitelist Additions 00
Whitelist Deletions 00
Redlist Additions 00
Redlist Deletions 00
Local Recipients Rejected 1531,664,445
Nonexistent Recipients 153692,280
Delayed Recipients 0818,248
Delayed (Late) Recipients 05,687
Delayed (Expired) Recipients 01,168
Embargoed Recipients 0147,062
Spam Bucketed Recipients 00
Remote Recipients Rejected 57293,080
Relay Attempts Rejected 57293,080
 
 
Hams 9211,015,319
Whitelisted 73314,253
Local 128341,386
Noprocessing 16,736
Spamlover Spams Passed 01
Bayesian Spams 00
Domains Blacklisted 074,541
 
HELO Invalid 920,783
 
Missing MX 00
Missing PTR 00
Invalid PTR 00
Spam Collect Messages 00
Penalty Trap Messages 00
Bad Attachments 00
Viruses Detected 00
Bomb Regex 744,334
Black Regex 79,798
 
PenaltyBox 00
Message Scoring 1,4102,426,834
Invalid Local Sender 5282,409
Invalid Internal Mail 00
Scripts 00
SPF Failures 078
RBL Failures 208686,883
URIBL Failures 0718,065
Max Errors Exceeded 05,600
Delayed 0936,835
Empty Recipient 01,860
Not SRS Signed Bounces 00
MSGID Signature 00