Since RestartAll Time
ASSP Proxy Uptime 12.342 days 4148.093 days
Messages Processed 22134 (1793.3 per day) 8127856 (1959.4 per day)
Non-Local Mail Blocked 83.4% 85.1%
CPU Usage 0.00% (3.24% avg) 4.44% avg
Concurrent SMTP Sessions 0 (7 highest) 214 max
 
 
SMTP Connections Received 77,87614,470,353
SMTP Connections Accepted 43,25411,840,284
SMTP Connections Rejected 34,6222,630,069
Envelope Recipients Processed 9,1947,594,564
Envelope Recipients Accepted 8,8655,660,000
Envelope Recipients Rejected 3291,934,564
Messages Processed 22,1348,127,856
Messages Passed 3,7941,468,901
Messages Rejected 18,3406,658,955
Admin Connections Received 09,455
Admin Connections Accepted 09,455
Admin Connections Rejected 00
Stat Connections Received 184,619
Stat Connections Accepted 61,821
Stat Connections Rejected 122,798
 
 
Accepted Logged SMTP Connections 43,25411,840,284
Not Logged SMTP Connections 00
SMTP Connection Limits 34,6222,630,069
Overall Limits 07,935
By IP Limits 014,947
By Delay on PB 032,184
BY IP By AUTH Errors Count 34,6222,568,821
By IP Frequency Limits 06,182
By Domain IP Limits 00
SMTP Connections Timeout 2,9832,511,907
SMTP SSL-Connections Timeout 00
SMTP TLS-Connections Timeout 00
Denied SMTP Connections 00
 
Local Recipients Accepted 8,8655,659,962
Validated Recipients 8,8655,657,993
Unchecked Recipients 01,964
SpamLover Recipients 05
Remote Recipients Accepted 038
Whitelisted Recipients 00
Not Whitelisted Recipients 038
Noprocessed Recipients 00
Email Reports 00
Spam Reports 00
Ham Reports 00
Whitelist Additions 00
Whitelist Deletions 00
Redlist Additions 00
Redlist Deletions 00
Local Recipients Rejected 2761,644,527
Nonexistent Recipients 276672,362
Delayed Recipients 0818,248
Delayed (Late) Recipients 05,687
Delayed (Expired) Recipients 01,168
Embargoed Recipients 0147,062
Spam Bucketed Recipients 00
Remote Recipients Rejected 53290,037
Relay Attempts Rejected 53290,037
 
 
Hams 3,173863,405
Whitelisted 477294,375
Local 144304,574
Noprocessing 06,546
Spamlover Spams Passed 01
Bayesian Spams 00
Domains Blacklisted 074,411
 
HELO Invalid 419,951
 
Missing MX 00
Missing PTR 00
Invalid PTR 00
Spam Collect Messages 00
Penalty Trap Messages 00
Bad Attachments 00
Viruses Detected 00
Bomb Regex 10042,742
Black Regex 1009,798
 
PenaltyBox 00
Message Scoring 3,0492,253,835
Invalid Local Sender 164,666
Invalid Internal Mail 00
Scripts 00
SPF Failures 077
RBL Failures 846646,226
URIBL Failures 0718,065
Max Errors Exceeded 14,940
Delayed 0936,835
Empty Recipient 11,666
Not SRS Signed Bounces 00
MSGID Signature 00