Since RestartAll Time
ASSP Proxy Uptime 22.356 days 3580.424 days
Messages Processed 48712 (2179.0 per day) 5882114 (1642.9 per day)
Non-Local Mail Blocked 87.3% 81.8%
CPU Usage 0.04% (5.61% avg) 4.37% avg
Concurrent SMTP Sessions 0 (12 highest) 214 max
 
 
SMTP Connections Received 262,78410,098,787
SMTP Connections Accepted 87,1129,029,618
SMTP Connections Rejected 175,6721,069,169
Envelope Recipients Processed 19,7906,813,413
Envelope Recipients Accepted 19,1774,896,619
Envelope Recipients Rejected 6131,916,794
Messages Processed 48,7125,882,114
Messages Passed 6,5821,312,324
Messages Rejected 42,1304,569,790
Admin Connections Received 09,385
Admin Connections Accepted 09,385
Admin Connections Rejected 00
Stat Connections Received 263,149
Stat Connections Accepted 111,596
Stat Connections Rejected 151,553
 
 
Accepted Logged SMTP Connections 87,1129,029,618
Not Logged SMTP Connections 00
SMTP Connection Limits 175,6721,069,169
Overall Limits 07,935
By IP Limits 014,947
By Delay on PB 032,184
BY IP By AUTH Errors Count 175,6721,008,142
By IP Frequency Limits 05,961
By Domain IP Limits 00
SMTP Connections Timeout 7,0042,119,625
SMTP SSL-Connections Timeout 00
SMTP TLS-Connections Timeout 00
Denied SMTP Connections 00
 
Local Recipients Accepted 19,1774,896,581
Validated Recipients 19,1774,894,612
Unchecked Recipients 01,964
SpamLover Recipients 05
Remote Recipients Accepted 038
Whitelisted Recipients 00
Not Whitelisted Recipients 038
Noprocessed Recipients 00
Email Reports 00
Spam Reports 00
Ham Reports 00
Whitelist Additions 00
Whitelist Deletions 00
Redlist Additions 00
Redlist Deletions 00
Local Recipients Rejected 5901,628,265
Nonexistent Recipients 590656,100
Delayed Recipients 0818,248
Delayed (Late) Recipients 05,687
Delayed (Expired) Recipients 01,168
Embargoed Recipients 0147,062
Spam Bucketed Recipients 00
Remote Recipients Rejected 23288,529
Relay Attempts Rejected 23288,529
 
 
Hams 5,136733,535
Whitelisted 968276,132
Local 478296,118
Noprocessing 06,538
Spamlover Spams Passed 01
Bayesian Spams 00
Domains Blacklisted 1073,954
 
HELO Invalid 819,798
 
Missing MX 00
Missing PTR 00
Invalid PTR 00
Spam Collect Messages 00
Penalty Trap Messages 00
Bad Attachments 00
Viruses Detected 00
Bomb Regex 5841,074
Black Regex 589,798
 
PenaltyBox 00
Message Scoring 7,1181,853,828
Invalid Local Sender 1,09559,152
Invalid Internal Mail 00
Scripts 00
SPF Failures 068
RBL Failures 2,055602,473
URIBL Failures 0718,065
Max Errors Exceeded 83,381
Delayed 0936,835
Empty Recipient 41,561
Not SRS Signed Bounces 00
MSGID Signature 00