Since RestartAll Time
ASSP Proxy Uptime 9.872 days 3267.552 days
Messages Processed 27169 (2752.2 per day) 5177426 (1584.5 per day)
Non-Local Mail Blocked 92.8% 81.0%
CPU Usage 93.96% (6.19% avg) 4.35% avg
Concurrent SMTP Sessions 0 (15 highest) 214 max
 
 
SMTP Connections Received 43,7158,751,883
SMTP Connections Accepted 40,4028,206,319
SMTP Connections Rejected 3,313545,564
Envelope Recipients Processed 19,8996,361,843
Envelope Recipients Accepted 19,6534,455,957
Envelope Recipients Rejected 2461,905,886
Messages Processed 27,1695,177,426
Messages Passed 2,0811,082,380
Messages Rejected 25,0884,095,046
Admin Connections Received 09,314
Admin Connections Accepted 09,314
Admin Connections Rejected 00
Stat Connections Received 52,541
Stat Connections Accepted 31,526
Stat Connections Rejected 21,015
 
 
Accepted Logged SMTP Connections 40,4028,206,319
Not Logged SMTP Connections 00
SMTP Connection Limits 3,313545,564
Overall Limits 07,935
By IP Limits 014,947
By Delay on PB 032,184
BY IP By AUTH Errors Count 3,313487,932
By IP Frequency Limits 02,566
By Domain IP Limits 00
SMTP Connections Timeout 8,6751,957,289
SMTP SSL-Connections Timeout 00
SMTP TLS-Connections Timeout 00
Denied SMTP Connections 00
 
Local Recipients Accepted 19,6534,455,919
Validated Recipients 19,6524,454,184
Unchecked Recipients 11,730
SpamLover Recipients 05
Remote Recipients Accepted 038
Whitelisted Recipients 00
Not Whitelisted Recipients 038
Noprocessed Recipients 00
Email Reports 00
Spam Reports 00
Ham Reports 00
Whitelist Additions 00
Whitelist Deletions 00
Redlist Additions 00
Redlist Deletions 00
Local Recipients Rejected 2431,617,731
Nonexistent Recipients 243645,566
Delayed Recipients 0818,248
Delayed (Late) Recipients 05,687
Delayed (Expired) Recipients 01,168
Embargoed Recipients 0147,062
Spam Bucketed Recipients 00
Remote Recipients Rejected 3288,155
Relay Attempts Rejected 3288,155
 
 
Hams 1,434686,184
Whitelisted 500266,112
Local 147123,556
Noprocessing 06,527
Spamlover Spams Passed 01
Bayesian Spams 00
Domains Blacklisted 1873,665
 
HELO Invalid 819,566
 
Missing MX 00
Missing PTR 00
Invalid PTR 00
Spam Collect Messages 00
Penalty Trap Messages 00
Bad Attachments 00
Viruses Detected 00
Bomb Regex 4740,090
Black Regex 479,798
 
PenaltyBox 00
Message Scoring 9,3091,686,450
Invalid Local Sender 88444,284
Invalid Internal Mail 00
Scripts 00
SPF Failures 068
RBL Failures 5,710549,511
URIBL Failures 0718,065
Max Errors Exceeded 33,325
Delayed 0936,835
Empty Recipient 21,482
Not SRS Signed Bounces 00
MSGID Signature 00