Since RestartAll Time
ASSP Proxy Uptime 11.480 days 4567.760 days
Messages Processed 12254 (1067.4 per day) 8732957 (1911.9 per day)
Non-Local Mail Blocked 82.9% 85.2%
CPU Usage 43.08% (9.99% avg) 4.39% avg
Concurrent SMTP Sessions 0 (18 highest) 214 max
 
 
SMTP Connections Received 224,66616,811,133
SMTP Connections Accepted 23,55612,728,428
SMTP Connections Rejected 201,1104,082,705
Envelope Recipients Processed 8,3577,826,492
Envelope Recipients Accepted 7,9755,884,202
Envelope Recipients Rejected 3821,942,290
Messages Processed 12,2548,732,957
Messages Passed 2,2031,573,791
Messages Rejected 10,0517,159,166
Admin Connections Received 09,494
Admin Connections Accepted 09,494
Admin Connections Rejected 00
Stat Connections Received 115,642
Stat Connections Accepted 41,955
Stat Connections Rejected 73,687
 
 
Accepted Logged SMTP Connections 23,55612,728,428
Not Logged SMTP Connections 00
SMTP Connection Limits 201,1104,082,705
Overall Limits 07,935
By IP Limits 014,947
By Delay on PB 032,184
BY IP By AUTH Errors Count 201,0814,020,264
By IP Frequency Limits 297,375
By Domain IP Limits 00
SMTP Connections Timeout 1,0092,586,024
SMTP SSL-Connections Timeout 00
SMTP TLS-Connections Timeout 00
Denied SMTP Connections 00
 
Local Recipients Accepted 7,9755,884,164
Validated Recipients 7,9755,882,195
Unchecked Recipients 01,964
SpamLover Recipients 05
Remote Recipients Accepted 038
Whitelisted Recipients 00
Not Whitelisted Recipients 038
Noprocessed Recipients 00
Email Reports 00
Spam Reports 00
Ham Reports 00
Whitelist Additions 00
Whitelist Deletions 00
Redlist Additions 00
Redlist Deletions 00
Local Recipients Rejected 3591,651,094
Nonexistent Recipients 359678,929
Delayed Recipients 0818,248
Delayed (Late) Recipients 05,687
Delayed (Expired) Recipients 01,168
Embargoed Recipients 0147,062
Spam Bucketed Recipients 00
Remote Recipients Rejected 23291,196
Relay Attempts Rejected 23291,196
 
 
Hams 1,885931,427
Whitelisted 182303,748
Local 136331,918
Noprocessing 06,697
Spamlover Spams Passed 01
Bayesian Spams 00
Domains Blacklisted 274,482
 
HELO Invalid 120,263
 
Missing MX 00
Missing PTR 00
Invalid PTR 00
Spam Collect Messages 00
Penalty Trap Messages 00
Bad Attachments 00
Viruses Detected 00
Bomb Regex 1243,391
Black Regex 129,798
 
PenaltyBox 00
Message Scoring 9442,328,470
Invalid Local Sender 6369,863
Invalid Internal Mail 00
Scripts 00
SPF Failures 077
RBL Failures 553662,328
URIBL Failures 0718,065
Max Errors Exceeded 05,244
Delayed 0936,835
Empty Recipient 01,751
Not SRS Signed Bounces 00
MSGID Signature 00