Since RestartAll Time
ASSP Proxy Uptime 13.865 days 3487.290 days
Messages Processed 18401 (1327.2 per day) 5613571 (1609.7 per day)
Non-Local Mail Blocked 82.9% 81.6%
CPU Usage 0.00% (2.29% avg) 4.38% avg
Concurrent SMTP Sessions 1 (8 highest) 214 max
 
 
SMTP Connections Received 49,2729,501,743
SMTP Connections Accepted 35,0748,736,527
SMTP Connections Rejected 14,198765,216
Envelope Recipients Processed 12,8296,672,439
Envelope Recipients Accepted 12,3734,758,271
Envelope Recipients Rejected 4561,914,168
Messages Processed 18,4015,613,571
Messages Passed 3,3021,204,114
Messages Rejected 15,0994,409,457
Admin Connections Received 89,336
Admin Connections Accepted 89,336
Admin Connections Rejected 00
Stat Connections Received 522,978
Stat Connections Accepted 71,570
Stat Connections Rejected 451,408
 
 
Accepted Logged SMTP Connections 35,0748,736,527
Not Logged SMTP Connections 00
SMTP Connection Limits 14,198765,216
Overall Limits 07,935
By IP Limits 014,947
By Delay on PB 032,184
BY IP By AUTH Errors Count 14,198707,534
By IP Frequency Limits 02,616
By Domain IP Limits 00
SMTP Connections Timeout 5,1282,092,721
SMTP SSL-Connections Timeout 00
SMTP TLS-Connections Timeout 00
Denied SMTP Connections 00
 
Local Recipients Accepted 12,3734,758,233
Validated Recipients 12,3734,756,264
Unchecked Recipients 01,964
SpamLover Recipients 05
Remote Recipients Accepted 038
Whitelisted Recipients 00
Not Whitelisted Recipients 038
Noprocessed Recipients 00
Email Reports 00
Spam Reports 00
Ham Reports 00
Whitelist Additions 00
Whitelist Deletions 00
Redlist Additions 00
Redlist Deletions 00
Local Recipients Rejected 4411,625,741
Nonexistent Recipients 441653,576
Delayed Recipients 0818,248
Delayed (Late) Recipients 05,687
Delayed (Expired) Recipients 01,168
Embargoed Recipients 0147,062
Spam Bucketed Recipients 00
Remote Recipients Rejected 15288,427
Relay Attempts Rejected 15288,427
 
 
Hams 2,663712,527
Whitelisted 453272,808
Local 186212,240
Noprocessing 06,538
Spamlover Spams Passed 01
Bayesian Spams 00
Domains Blacklisted 673,890
 
HELO Invalid 1419,725
 
Missing MX 00
Missing PTR 00
Invalid PTR 00
Spam Collect Messages 00
Penalty Trap Messages 00
Bad Attachments 00
Viruses Detected 00
Bomb Regex 2740,855
Black Regex 279,798
 
PenaltyBox 00
Message Scoring 5,2401,826,247
Invalid Local Sender 42056,519
Invalid Internal Mail 00
Scripts 00
SPF Failures 068
RBL Failures 1,900588,068
URIBL Failures 0718,065
Max Errors Exceeded 13,358
Delayed 0936,835
Empty Recipient 41,540
Not SRS Signed Bounces 00
MSGID Signature 00