Since RestartAll Time
ASSP Proxy Uptime 13.596 days 4359.139 days
Messages Processed 23731 (1745.5 per day) 8544481 (1960.1 per day)
Non-Local Mail Blocked 81.6% 85.3%
CPU Usage 0.00% (2.46% avg) 4.43% avg
Concurrent SMTP Sessions 0 (6 highest) 214 max
 
 
SMTP Connections Received 34,38215,543,860
SMTP Connections Accepted 32,81612,417,360
SMTP Connections Rejected 1,5663,126,500
Envelope Recipients Processed 11,2557,730,782
Envelope Recipients Accepted 11,0065,792,417
Envelope Recipients Rejected 2491,938,365
Messages Processed 23,7318,544,481
Messages Passed 4,5011,529,362
Messages Rejected 19,2307,015,119
Admin Connections Received 09,481
Admin Connections Accepted 09,481
Admin Connections Rejected 00
Stat Connections Received 1025,018
Stat Connections Accepted 41,884
Stat Connections Rejected 983,134
 
 
Accepted Logged SMTP Connections 32,81612,417,360
Not Logged SMTP Connections 00
SMTP Connection Limits 1,5663,126,500
Overall Limits 07,935
By IP Limits 014,947
By Delay on PB 032,184
BY IP By AUTH Errors Count 1,5663,065,236
By IP Frequency Limits 06,198
By Domain IP Limits 00
SMTP Connections Timeout 5,4512,560,504
SMTP SSL-Connections Timeout 00
SMTP TLS-Connections Timeout 00
Denied SMTP Connections 00
 
Local Recipients Accepted 11,0065,792,379
Validated Recipients 11,0065,790,410
Unchecked Recipients 01,964
SpamLover Recipients 05
Remote Recipients Accepted 038
Whitelisted Recipients 00
Not Whitelisted Recipients 038
Noprocessed Recipients 00
Email Reports 00
Spam Reports 00
Ham Reports 00
Whitelist Additions 00
Whitelist Deletions 00
Redlist Additions 00
Redlist Deletions 00
Local Recipients Rejected 1561,647,551
Nonexistent Recipients 156675,386
Delayed Recipients 0818,248
Delayed (Late) Recipients 05,687
Delayed (Expired) Recipients 01,168
Embargoed Recipients 0147,062
Spam Bucketed Recipients 00
Remote Recipients Rejected 93290,814
Relay Attempts Rejected 93290,814
 
 
Hams 3,795904,080
Whitelisted 532301,001
Local 158317,586
Noprocessing 166,694
Spamlover Spams Passed 01
Bayesian Spams 00
Domains Blacklisted 774,462
 
HELO Invalid 520,028
 
Missing MX 00
Missing PTR 00
Invalid PTR 00
Spam Collect Messages 00
Penalty Trap Messages 00
Bad Attachments 00
Viruses Detected 00
Bomb Regex 3843,248
Black Regex 389,798
 
PenaltyBox 00
Message Scoring 5,5112,303,477
Invalid Local Sender 2167,988
Invalid Internal Mail 00
Scripts 00
SPF Failures 077
RBL Failures 808655,700
URIBL Failures 0718,065
Max Errors Exceeded 15,219
Delayed 0936,835
Empty Recipient 41,728
Not SRS Signed Bounces 00
MSGID Signature 00