Since RestartAll Time
ASSP Proxy Uptime 26.095 days 3152.568 days
Messages Processed 52150 (1998.4 per day) 4955949 (1572.0 per day)
Non-Local Mail Blocked 91.9% 80.5%
CPU Usage 11.77% (3.68% avg) 4.32% avg
Concurrent SMTP Sessions 0 (13 highest) 214 max
 
 
SMTP Connections Received 80,6298,400,507
SMTP Connections Accepted 78,6707,882,271
SMTP Connections Rejected 1,959518,236
Envelope Recipients Processed 36,0966,197,216
Envelope Recipients Accepted 35,3144,294,696
Envelope Recipients Rejected 7821,902,520
Messages Processed 52,1504,955,949
Messages Passed 4,6021,063,121
Messages Rejected 47,5483,892,828
Admin Connections Received 79,314
Admin Connections Accepted 79,314
Admin Connections Rejected 00
Stat Connections Received 422,371
Stat Connections Accepted 71,496
Stat Connections Rejected 35875
 
 
Accepted Logged SMTP Connections 78,6707,882,271
Not Logged SMTP Connections 00
SMTP Connection Limits 1,959518,236
Overall Limits 07,928
By IP Limits 014,947
By Delay on PB 032,184
BY IP By AUTH Errors Count 1,957460,627
By IP Frequency Limits 22,550
By Domain IP Limits 00
SMTP Connections Timeout 20,0431,882,337
SMTP SSL-Connections Timeout 00
SMTP TLS-Connections Timeout 00
Denied SMTP Connections 00
 
Local Recipients Accepted 35,3144,294,658
Validated Recipients 35,3084,292,931
Unchecked Recipients 61,722
SpamLover Recipients 05
Remote Recipients Accepted 038
Whitelisted Recipients 00
Not Whitelisted Recipients 038
Noprocessed Recipients 00
Email Reports 00
Spam Reports 00
Ham Reports 00
Whitelist Additions 00
Whitelist Deletions 00
Redlist Additions 00
Redlist Deletions 00
Local Recipients Rejected 5081,614,723
Nonexistent Recipients 508642,558
Delayed Recipients 0818,248
Delayed (Late) Recipients 05,687
Delayed (Expired) Recipients 01,168
Embargoed Recipients 0147,062
Spam Bucketed Recipients 00
Remote Recipients Rejected 274287,797
Relay Attempts Rejected 274287,797
 
 
Hams 3,071673,089
Whitelisted 1,112261,463
Local 419122,042
Noprocessing 06,526
Spamlover Spams Passed 01
Bayesian Spams 00
Domains Blacklisted 4173,466
 
HELO Invalid 1119,450
 
Missing MX 00
Missing PTR 00
Invalid PTR 00
Spam Collect Messages 00
Penalty Trap Messages 00
Bad Attachments 00
Viruses Detected 00
Bomb Regex 20139,469
Black Regex 2019,798
 
PenaltyBox 00
Message Scoring 21,6241,605,081
Invalid Local Sender 534,327
Invalid Internal Mail 00
Scripts 00
SPF Failures 068
RBL Failures 3,955516,548
URIBL Failures 0718,065
Max Errors Exceeded 823,235
Delayed 0936,835
Empty Recipient 91,460
Not SRS Signed Bounces 00
MSGID Signature 00