Since RestartAll Time
ASSP Proxy Uptime 1.133 days 3217.799 days
Messages Processed 2130 (1879.5 per day) 5068802 (1575.2 per day)
Non-Local Mail Blocked 96.0% 80.8%
CPU Usage 51.78% (2.61% avg) 4.32% avg
Concurrent SMTP Sessions 0 (8 highest) 214 max
 
 
SMTP Connections Received 4,4588,573,226
SMTP Connections Accepted 3,2118,042,625
SMTP Connections Rejected 1,247530,601
Envelope Recipients Processed 1,3506,281,181
Envelope Recipients Accepted 1,3094,376,331
Envelope Recipients Rejected 411,904,850
Messages Processed 2,1305,068,802
Messages Passed 871,073,268
Messages Rejected 2,0433,995,534
Admin Connections Received 09,314
Admin Connections Accepted 09,314
Admin Connections Rejected 00
Stat Connections Received 32,475
Stat Connections Accepted 11,513
Stat Connections Rejected 2962
 
 
Accepted Logged SMTP Connections 3,2118,042,625
Not Logged SMTP Connections 00
SMTP Connection Limits 1,247530,601
Overall Limits 07,935
By IP Limits 014,947
By Delay on PB 032,184
BY IP By AUTH Errors Count 1,247472,974
By IP Frequency Limits 02,561
By Domain IP Limits 00
SMTP Connections Timeout 8801,922,168
SMTP SSL-Connections Timeout 00
SMTP TLS-Connections Timeout 00
Denied SMTP Connections 00
 
Local Recipients Accepted 1,3094,376,293
Validated Recipients 1,3094,374,563
Unchecked Recipients 01,725
SpamLover Recipients 05
Remote Recipients Accepted 038
Whitelisted Recipients 00
Not Whitelisted Recipients 038
Noprocessed Recipients 00
Email Reports 00
Spam Reports 00
Ham Reports 00
Whitelist Additions 00
Whitelist Deletions 00
Redlist Additions 00
Redlist Deletions 00
Local Recipients Rejected 411,616,732
Nonexistent Recipients 41644,567
Delayed Recipients 0818,248
Delayed (Late) Recipients 05,687
Delayed (Expired) Recipients 01,168
Embargoed Recipients 0147,062
Spam Bucketed Recipients 00
Remote Recipients Rejected 0288,118
Relay Attempts Rejected 0288,118
 
 
Hams 59679,785
Whitelisted 26263,997
Local 2122,958
Noprocessing 06,527
Spamlover Spams Passed 01
Bayesian Spams 00
Domains Blacklisted 173,559
 
HELO Invalid 019,501
 
Missing MX 00
Missing PTR 00
Invalid PTR 00
Spam Collect Messages 00
Penalty Trap Messages 00
Bad Attachments 00
Viruses Detected 00
Bomb Regex 439,833
Black Regex 49,798
 
PenaltyBox 00
Message Scoring 8421,648,858
Invalid Local Sender 438,188
Invalid Internal Mail 00
Scripts 00
SPF Failures 068
RBL Failures 276529,830
URIBL Failures 0718,065
Max Errors Exceeded 03,316
Delayed 0936,835
Empty Recipient 11,474
Not SRS Signed Bounces 00
MSGID Signature 00