Since RestartAll Time
ASSP Proxy Uptime 15.714 days 3958.956 days
Messages Processed 70320 (4474.9 per day) 7442559 (1879.9 per day)
Non-Local Mail Blocked 93.8% 84.4%
CPU Usage 85.57% (3.80% avg) 4.49% avg
Concurrent SMTP Sessions 1 (10 highest) 214 max
 
 
SMTP Connections Received 88,53513,507,210
SMTP Connections Accepted 85,10110,986,018
SMTP Connections Rejected 3,4342,521,192
Envelope Recipients Processed 19,1097,437,743
Envelope Recipients Accepted 18,8645,506,656
Envelope Recipients Rejected 2451,931,087
Messages Processed 70,3207,442,559
Messages Passed 4,6061,418,129
Messages Rejected 65,7146,024,430
Admin Connections Received 09,426
Admin Connections Accepted 09,426
Admin Connections Rejected 00
Stat Connections Received 694,138
Stat Connections Accepted 51,756
Stat Connections Rejected 642,382
 
 
Accepted Logged SMTP Connections 85,10110,986,018
Not Logged SMTP Connections 00
SMTP Connection Limits 3,4342,521,192
Overall Limits 07,935
By IP Limits 014,947
By Delay on PB 032,184
BY IP By AUTH Errors Count 3,4292,459,968
By IP Frequency Limits 56,158
By Domain IP Limits 00
SMTP Connections Timeout 10,6672,437,559
SMTP SSL-Connections Timeout 00
SMTP TLS-Connections Timeout 00
Denied SMTP Connections 00
 
Local Recipients Accepted 18,8645,506,618
Validated Recipients 18,8645,504,649
Unchecked Recipients 01,964
SpamLover Recipients 05
Remote Recipients Accepted 038
Whitelisted Recipients 00
Not Whitelisted Recipients 038
Noprocessed Recipients 00
Email Reports 00
Spam Reports 00
Ham Reports 00
Whitelist Additions 00
Whitelist Deletions 00
Redlist Additions 00
Redlist Deletions 00
Local Recipients Rejected 1931,641,505
Nonexistent Recipients 193669,340
Delayed Recipients 0818,248
Delayed (Late) Recipients 05,687
Delayed (Expired) Recipients 01,168
Embargoed Recipients 0147,062
Spam Bucketed Recipients 00
Remote Recipients Rejected 52289,582
Relay Attempts Rejected 52289,582
 
 
Hams 3,816820,729
Whitelisted 544288,586
Local 246302,267
Noprocessing 06,546
Spamlover Spams Passed 01
Bayesian Spams 00
Domains Blacklisted 374,234
 
HELO Invalid 119,912
 
Missing MX 00
Missing PTR 00
Invalid PTR 00
Spam Collect Messages 00
Penalty Trap Messages 00
Bad Attachments 00
Viruses Detected 00
Bomb Regex 5542,273
Black Regex 559,798
 
PenaltyBox 00
Message Scoring 11,4772,177,927
Invalid Local Sender 7864,067
Invalid Internal Mail 00
Scripts 00
SPF Failures 077
RBL Failures 1,683635,413
URIBL Failures 0718,065
Max Errors Exceeded 14,912
Delayed 0936,835
Empty Recipient 21,630
Not SRS Signed Bounces 00
MSGID Signature 00