Since RestartAll Time
ASSP Proxy Uptime 12.143 days 3397.351 days
Messages Processed 26297 (2165.6 per day) 5511102 (1622.2 per day)
Non-Local Mail Blocked 90.5% 81.5%
CPU Usage 0.16% (6.01% avg) 4.39% avg
Concurrent SMTP Sessions 0 (12 highest) 214 max
 
 
SMTP Connections Received 78,8869,266,546
SMTP Connections Accepted 40,9248,569,794
SMTP Connections Rejected 37,962696,752
Envelope Recipients Processed 24,2716,591,220
Envelope Recipients Accepted 23,5934,679,176
Envelope Recipients Rejected 6781,912,044
Messages Processed 26,2975,511,102
Messages Passed 2,6521,189,195
Messages Rejected 23,6454,321,907
Admin Connections Received 09,318
Admin Connections Accepted 09,318
Admin Connections Rejected 00
Stat Connections Received 452,782
Stat Connections Accepted 31,550
Stat Connections Rejected 421,232
 
 
Accepted Logged SMTP Connections 40,9248,569,794
Not Logged SMTP Connections 00
SMTP Connection Limits 37,962696,752
Overall Limits 07,935
By IP Limits 014,947
By Delay on PB 032,184
BY IP By AUTH Errors Count 37,962639,073
By IP Frequency Limits 02,613
By Domain IP Limits 00
SMTP Connections Timeout 14,6622,050,200
SMTP SSL-Connections Timeout 00
SMTP TLS-Connections Timeout 00
Denied SMTP Connections 00
 
Local Recipients Accepted 23,5934,679,138
Validated Recipients 23,5934,677,169
Unchecked Recipients 01,964
SpamLover Recipients 05
Remote Recipients Accepted 038
Whitelisted Recipients 00
Not Whitelisted Recipients 038
Noprocessed Recipients 00
Email Reports 00
Spam Reports 00
Ham Reports 00
Whitelist Additions 00
Whitelist Deletions 00
Redlist Additions 00
Redlist Deletions 00
Local Recipients Rejected 6691,623,699
Nonexistent Recipients 669651,534
Delayed Recipients 0818,248
Delayed (Late) Recipients 05,687
Delayed (Expired) Recipients 01,168
Embargoed Recipients 0147,062
Spam Bucketed Recipients 00
Remote Recipients Rejected 9288,345
Relay Attempts Rejected 9288,345
 
 
Hams 1,841700,926
Whitelisted 638270,503
Local 173211,227
Noprocessing 06,538
Spamlover Spams Passed 01
Bayesian Spams 00
Domains Blacklisted 2273,846
 
HELO Invalid 919,666
 
Missing MX 00
Missing PTR 00
Invalid PTR 00
Spam Collect Messages 00
Penalty Trap Messages 00
Bad Attachments 00
Viruses Detected 00
Bomb Regex 2440,703
Black Regex 249,798
 
PenaltyBox 00
Message Scoring 14,9341,783,893
Invalid Local Sender 1,22354,067
Invalid Internal Mail 00
Scripts 00
SPF Failures 068
RBL Failures 2,171578,129
URIBL Failures 0718,065
Max Errors Exceeded 83,349
Delayed 0936,835
Empty Recipient 31,525
Not SRS Signed Bounces 00
MSGID Signature 00